• Home
  • News
  • Events
  • Affiliation
  • Statistics ▼
  • Downloads
  • Road ▼
  • About FECOA
  • Item
    ...
  • Home
  • News
  • Events
  • Affiliation
  • Statistics ▼
    >
  • Downloads
  • Road ▼
    >
  • About FECOA
JDN 2019 - Semifinal U18, U20, U23
4 y 5 de Mayo, 2019
Estadio Nacional, San José
05/05/2019 a las 13:20
Semifinal
Relay Medley (100-200-300-400)
U-18, Men
Advancing Progression: The (8) top times of all series.
Final Result
Pos 
Athlete 
Team 
Lane 
 
Mark 
Heat: 1 
 1
jose MONESTEL - juan CORRALES - justin CAMPOS - stiver ALFARO
San Carlos
4 q
2:01.81
...X
 2
edgar CONTRERAS - fabian ORTIZ - jose ARRIETA - warren ARAYA
Cartago
5 q
2:04.53
...X
 3
antony BARRANTES - antony SALAS - brad VILLALOBOS - brayner MADRIGAL
Grecia
7 q
2:05.24
...X
 4
eliecer CALVO - javier BLANCO - kendall BRICEÑO - matias CAMACHO
Cañas
6 q
2:06.08
...X
 5
andres MASIS - cristian ALFARO - estiven SANTAMARIA - josua GUZMAN
Osa
3 q
2:07.03
...X
 6
daykel VARGAS - elber GUTIERREZ - jeremy BRENES - jocshua DOMINGUEZ
Siquirres
2
2:07.24
...X
 7
hansel ARAYA - josue CARRILLO - kendall SEGURA - moises GUZMAN
Corredores
8
2:08.93
...X
 8
andrik MORALES - jeikol ALVARADO - johan CHAVES - stewerd PEREZ
San Ramón
1
2:11.55
...X
Heat: 2 
 1
alejandro RICKETTS - joshua CLARKE - julio FULLER - shamayl KOOPER
Limón
6 q
1:59.39
...X
 2
erick GONZALEZ - jefry GARCIA - marlon LOPEZ - nelson MONGE
Desamparados
3 q
2:05.08
...X
 3
jeremy PORTUGUEZ - jesus MARTINEZ - jose BRENES - milton GUZMAN
El Guarco
8 q
2:05.89
...X
 4
carlos CRUZ - luis OPORTA - minor GARCIA - wendell CALERO
Upala
7
2:07.76
...X
 5
jose ROWE - luca GIULIETTI - saimon CHAVES - sebastian GRANADOS
Coronado
1
2:09.11
...X
 6
christian CERDAS - greivin SUAREZ - reyner TORRES - steven CAMPOS
Puntarenas
2
2:09.57
...X
 7
dylan GOMEZ - huberth DIAZ - yordy MONTES - yoshua VILLAFUERTE
Nicoya
4
2:12.87
...X
 8
brayan MONTENEGRO - daniel ALVAREZ - jose MARIN - luis RODRIGUEZ
Santa Cruz
5
2:15.16
...X
OVERALL RESULTS
Relay Medley (100-200-300-400) - U-18, Men - Semifinal
Pos 
Team 
 
Mark 
Heat 
1 Limón
q
1:59.39 2...X
2 San Carlos
q
2:01.81 1...X
3 Cartago
q
2:04.53 1...X
4 Desamparados
q
2:05.08 2...X
5 Grecia
q
2:05.24 1...X
6 El Guarco
q
2:05.89 2...X
7 Cañas
q
2:06.08 1...X
8 Osa
q
2:07.03 1...X
9 Siquirres
2:07.24 1...X
10 Upala
2:07.76 2...X
11 Corredores
2:08.93 1...X
12 Coronado
2:09.11 2...X
13 Puntarenas
2:09.57 2...X
14 San Ramón
2:11.55 1...X
15 Nicoya
2:12.87 2...X
16 Santa Cruz
2:15.16 2...X

Return
REVSYS ®
Athletics
Federación Costarricense de Atletismo
Copyright © 2020
info@fecoa.org
v