• Home
  • News
  • Events
  • Affiliation
  • Statistics ▼
  • Downloads
  • Road ▼
  • About FECOA
  • Item
    ...
  • Home
  • News
  • Events
  • Affiliation
  • Statistics ▼
    >
  • Downloads
  • Road ▼
    >
  • About FECOA
JDN 2019 - Semifinal U14 y U16
1 y 2 de Junio, 2019
Estadio Nacional
02/06/2019 a las 12:30
Semifinal
Relay 4x100 mts Mixed
U-16, Mixed
Advancing Progression: The (8) top times of all series.
Final Result
Pos 
Athlete 
Team 
Lane 
 
Mark 
Heat: 1 
 1
brigitte CUBERO - kirmer ARANA - lameck LOZANO - yaneisha SCARLETT
Siquirres
4 q
49.08
...X
 2
amanda MUÑOZ - jefferson ORTEGA - jose VARGAS - mariana CUBERO
San Ramón
5 q
49.81
...X
 3
dariel VARGAS - dominik DARBEY - maria ALFARO - sheirys GARCIA
Grecia
7 q
50.94
...X
 4
gabriel JIMENEZ - kendall CHAVARRIA - natasha MENDEZ - nathalie ROSAS
San José
3 q
51.19
...X
 5
anayely MUÑOZ - jose VILLALOBOS - lester RODRIGUEZ - tania ALFARO
Cartago
6 q
51.28
...X
 6
bryton CANO - david GAMBOA - jazmin GAMBOA - nicole MUÑOZ
Pérez Zeledón
2 q
52.25
...X
 7
andy ACUÑA - erick MOLINA - kendra RUIZ - maryell GARCIA
Osa
8 q
52.32
...X
 8
anyela CARVAJAL - cristian ARAYA - daniel PICADO - sharon HERRERA
Santa Bárbara
1
54.92
...X
Heat: 2 
 1
allison CASTRO - cristel CAMPOS - fransue VILLALOBOS - joshua VARELA
San Carlos
1 q
51.45
...X
 2
caleb AGUIRRE - kenny CARRILLO - nashli GUEVARA - tamar RODRIGUEZ
Alajuelita
4
52.49
...X
 3
alisson GOMEZ - fernando MATARRITA - isaac BRENES - mailyn AGUILAR
El Guarco
3
52.81
...X
 4
andrey MORALES - betzy CABALLERO - emily PIEDRA - luis RODRIGUEZ
Corredores
7
53.03
...X
 5
andres CHAVES - dylan ARIAS - yacxiry SOTO - yuriana CARVAJAL
Esparza
6
53.20
...X
 6
ashley ROMERO - elizabeth CLOUDT - luis GUEVARA - sebastian GONZALEZ
Desamparados
2
53.66
...X
 7
ciany MORALES - dsean CLARKE - eva ORLICH - jose CONEJO
Goicoechea
5
53.72
...X
 8
brayquelin WILLIAMS - hayka ARDON - henry HARKINS - walter CAMPBELL
Talamanca
8
56.14
...X
OVERALL RESULTS
Relay 4x100 mts Mixed - U-16, Mixed - Semifinal
Pos 
Team 
 
Mark 
Heat 
1 Siquirres
q
49.08 1...X
2 San Ramón
q
49.81 1...X
3 Grecia
q
50.94 1...X
4 San José
q
51.19 1...X
5 Cartago
q
51.28 1...X
6 San Carlos
q
51.45 2...X
7 Pérez Zeledón
q
52.25 1...X
8 Osa
q
52.32 1...X
9 Alajuelita
52.49 2...X
10 El Guarco
52.81 2...X
11 Corredores
53.03 2...X
12 Esparza
53.20 2...X
13 Desamparados
53.66 2...X
14 Goicoechea
53.72 2...X
15 Santa Bárbara
54.92 1...X
16 Talamanca
56.14 2...X

Return
REVSYS ®
Athletics
Federación Costarricense de Atletismo
Copyright © 2020
info@fecoa.org
v