• Inicio
  • Noticias
  • Eventos
  • Afiliaciones
  • Estadísticas ▼
  • Descargas
  • Ruta ▼
  • Sobre FECOA
  • Item
    ...
  • Inicio
  • Noticias
  • Eventos
  • Afiliaciones
  • Estadísticas ▼
    >
  • Descargas
  • Ruta ▼
    >
  • Sobre FECOA
I Torneo de Pruebas Oficiales Clasificario Semifinales JDN
15 y 16 de febrero del 2020
Polideportivo El Porvenir, Desamparados
15/02/2020 a las 11:30
Final
400 mts Planos
U-23, Women
Pos 
Athlete 
Number 
Team 
Birthdate 
Lane 
Mark 
Pts
IAAF
 
Heat: 1 
 1 2653 Limón
6/4/1999 4
58.52
887 ...X
 2 2840 Vallazza
8/5/2000 7
1:01.86
776 ...X
 3 2833 Turrialba
21/9/1999 5
1:02.67
750 ...X
 4 2685 Pérez Zeledón
12/12/1998 8
1:03.84
713 ...X
 5 2691 Pérez Zeledón
28/10/2000 1
1:07.01
619 ...X
 6 2806 San Ramón
18/1/1999 3
1:08.02
590 ...X
 7 2353 Atl Santa Bárbara
23/12/1999 2
1:12.78
464 ...X
 8 2655 Limón
21/3/1999 6
1:14.86
413 ...X
Heat: 2 
 1 2484 Ccdr.Osa
26/8/2000 4
1:05.52
662 ...X
 2 2548 Coronado
23/5/2000 3
1:06.71
627 ...X
 3 2838 Una
22/6/2000 6
1:07.15
615 ...X
 4 2781 San José
19/2/2000 7
1:07.32
610 ...X
 5 2618 Grecia
2/4/1998 8
1:07.97
591 ...X
 6 2371 Atl Santa Bárbara
26/8/1999 5
1:08.65
572 ...X
 7 2798 San Ramón
19/11/2000 1
1:11.16
505 ...X
 8 2867 Vallazza
7/1/2000 2
1:36.72
59 ...X
RESULTADOS GENERALES
400 mts - U-23, Women - Final
Pos 
Athlete 
Birthdate 
Team 
Mark 
Heat 
IAAF 
1 Angeline Danisha Pondler 6/4/1999 Limón 58.52 1 887 ...X
2 Alexandra Barrios 8/5/2000 Vallazza 1:01.86 1 776 ...X
3 Hilary Andrea Nuñez 21/9/1999 Turrialba 1:02.67 1 750 ...X
4 Dayana Vanessa Valverde 12/12/1998 Pérez Zeledón 1:03.84 1 713 ...X
5 Vianka Zucet Gonzalez 26/8/2000 Ccdr.Osa 1:05.52 2 662 ...X
6 Jeirlaine Georgina Paniagua 23/5/2000 Coronado 1:06.71 2 627 ...X
7 Nidia Alexa Solis 28/10/2000 Pérez Zeledón 1:07.01 1 619 ...X
8 Valeria Rachell Oviedo 22/6/2000 Una 1:07.15 2 615 ...X
9 Melissa Calvo 19/2/2000 San José 1:07.32 2 610 ...X
10 Jessica Paola Solis 2/4/1998 Grecia 1:07.97 2 591 ...X
11 Leidy Victoria Cespedes 18/1/1999 San Ramón 1:08.02 1 590 ...X
12 Yensy Gabriela Paniagua 26/8/1999 Atl Santa Bárbara 1:08.65 2 572 ...X
13 Carol Mercedes Cruz 19/11/2000 San Ramón 1:11.16 2 505 ...X
14 Elida Mariana Oquendo 23/12/1999 Atl Santa Bárbara 1:12.78 1 464 ...X
15 Daniela Shekinah Gordon 21/3/1999 Limón 1:14.86 1 413 ...X
16 Natasha Alfaro 7/1/2000 Vallazza 1:36.72 2 59 ...X

Regresar