• Inicio
  • Noticias
  • Eventos
  • Afiliaciones
  • Estadísticas ▼
  • Descargas
  • Ruta ▼
  • Sobre FECOA
  • Item
    ...
  • Inicio
  • Noticias
  • Eventos
  • Afiliaciones
  • Estadísticas ▼
    >
  • Descargas
  • Ruta ▼
    >
  • Sobre FECOA
I Torneo de Pruebas Oficiales Clasificario Semifinales JDN
15 y 16 de febrero del 2020
Polideportivo El Porvenir, Desamparados
16/02/2020 a las 14:20
Final
800 mts Planos
U-23, Men
Pos 
Athlete 
Number 
Team 
Birthdate 
Mark 
Pts
IAAF
 
Heat: 1 
 1 2828 Tilarán
13/12/2000
2:01.26
730 ...X
 2 2818 Siquirres
16/5/2000
2:01.42
726 ...X
 3 2512 Codea Alajuela
10/12/1999
2:02.43
702 ...X
 4 2689 Pérez Zeledón
16/3/1999
2:02.83
693 ...X
 5 2644 Impacto Oreamuno
18/6/1999
2:04.73
649 ...X
 6 2521 Codea Alajuela
19/7/1998
2:05.29
636 ...X
 7 2624 Grecia
18/2/1998
2:06.16
617 ...X
 8 2584 El Guarco
7/11/1999
2:07.08
597 ...X
 9 2352 Atl Santa Bárbara
16/8/1998
2:11.91
496 ...X
 10 2539 Coronado
30/9/1999
2:12.67
481 ...X
 11 2479 Ccdr Santa Cruz
20/9/2000
2:15.87
421 ...X
 12 2326 Alajuelita 2001
2/3/2000
2:27.66
233 ...X
 - 2879 Alajuelita 2001
7/3/1998
DNS
0 ...X
Heat: 2 
 1 2574 El Guarco
12/12/1998
2:05.53
631 ...X
 2 2714 San Carlos
25/5/1999
2:07.29
592 ...X
 3 2402 Ccdr Cartago
31/5/2000
2:13.08
473 ...X
 4 2757 San José
18/11/1999
2:13.42
467 ...X
 5 2690 Pérez Zeledón
29/4/2000
2:15.24
432 ...X
 6 2348 Aman Naranjo
13/3/2000
2:15.43
429 ...X
 7 2443 Ccdr La Cruz
25/1/1999
2:16.28
413 ...X
 8 2687 Pérez Zeledón
12/9/2000
2:27.84
231 ...X
 9 2357 Atl Santa Bárbara
6/7/2000
2:27.85
230 ...X
 10 2634 Heredia
17/5/2000
2:31.77
180 ...X
 11 2705 Relampagos Bgs
16/11/2000
2:31.90
179 ...X
 - 2547 Coronado
6/11/1998
DNF
0 ...X
RESULTADOS GENERALES
800 mts - U-23, Men - Final
Pos 
Athlete 
Birthdate 
Team 
Mark 
Heat 
IAAF 
1 Andy Jaffet Ramirez 13/12/2000 Tilarán 2:01.26 1 730 ...X
2 Derick Farid Leandro 16/5/2000 Siquirres 2:01.42 1 726 ...X
3 Gabriel Emilio Cascante 10/12/1999 Codea Alajuela 2:02.43 1 702 ...X
4 Kevin Josue Arguedas 16/3/1999 Pérez Zeledón 2:02.83 1 693 ...X
5 Justin David Rojas 18/6/1999 Impacto Oreamuno 2:04.73 1 649 ...X
6 Luis Diego Araya 19/7/1998 Codea Alajuela 2:05.29 1 636 ...X
7 Jean Carlos Poveda 12/12/1998 El Guarco 2:05.53 2 631 ...X
8 Orlando Medina 18/2/1998 Grecia 2:06.16 1 617 ...X
9 William Francisco Gutierrez 7/11/1999 El Guarco 2:07.08 1 597 ...X
10 Antonio David Matuz 25/5/1999 San Carlos 2:07.29 2 592 ...X
11 Davis Johan Gutierrez 16/8/1998 Atl Santa Bárbara 2:11.91 1 496 ...X
12 Brayan Josue Campos 30/9/1999 Coronado 2:12.67 1 481 ...X
13 Cristopher Andres Araya 31/5/2000 Ccdr Cartago 2:13.08 2 473 ...X
14 Jairo Mauricio Delgado 18/11/1999 San José 2:13.42 2 467 ...X
15 Keylor Jesus Solis 29/4/2000 Pérez Zeledón 2:15.24 2 432 ...X
16 Hansel Isaac Lopez 13/3/2000 Aman Naranjo 2:15.43 2 429 ...X
17 Steven Andrey Gutierrez 20/9/2000 Ccdr Santa Cruz 2:15.87 1 421 ...X
18 Heyder Jose Potoy 25/1/1999 Ccdr La Cruz 2:16.28 2 413 ...X
19 Cristian Bernardo Badilla 2/3/2000 Alajuelita 2001 2:27.66 1 233 ...X
20 Jordy Emmanuel Mendez 12/9/2000 Pérez Zeledón 2:27.84 2 231 ...X
21 Jeremy Flores 6/7/2000 Atl Santa Bárbara 2:27.85 2 230 ...X
22 Miguel Angel Castro 17/5/2000 Heredia 2:31.77 2 180 ...X
23 Juan Alberto Murillo 16/11/2000 Relampagos Bgs 2:31.90 2 179 ...X
- Hector Stanley Martinez 6/11/1998 Coronado DNF 2 0 ...X
- Mundo Eduardo Peralta 7/3/1998 Alajuelita 2001 DNS 1 0 ...X

Regresar