• Inicio
  • Noticias
  • Eventos
  • Afiliaciones
  • Estadísticas ▼
  • Descargas
  • Ruta ▼
  • Sobre FECOA
  • Item
    ...
  • Inicio
  • Noticias
  • Eventos
  • Afiliaciones
  • Estadísticas ▼
    >
  • Descargas
  • Ruta ▼
    >
  • Sobre FECOA
I Torneo de Pruebas Oficiales Clasificario Semifinales JDN
15 y 16 de febrero del 2020
Polideportivo El Porvenir, Desamparados
16/02/2020 a las 15:00
Final
1.500 mts Planos
U-18, Men
Pos 
Athlete 
Number 
Team 
Birthdate 
Mark 
Pts
IAAF
 
Heat: 1 
 1 2364 Atl Santa Bárbara
18/2/2004
4:23.83
596 ...X
 2 2496 Ccdrtibas
3/6/2003
4:27.77
558 ...X
 3 2528 Codea Alajuela
4/6/2003
4:31.76
521 ...X
 4 2410 Ccdr Cartago
18/1/2003
4:33.16
508 ...X
 5 2647 Impacto Oreamuno
18/1/2003
4:36.13
481 ...X
 6 2724 San Carlos
10/10/2003
4:37.92
466 ...X
 7 2646 Impacto Oreamuno
14/7/2004
4:37.97
465 ...X
 8 2345 Alvarado
10/1/2003
4:40.42
444 ...X
 9 2832 Tilarán
26/4/2003
4:40.44
444 ...X
 10 2450 Ccdr San Isidro
1/3/2003
4:50.29
364 ...X
 11 2645 Impacto Oreamuno
3/6/2003
5:07.51
244 ...X
 12 2439 Ccdr Escazú
8/9/2003
5:11.20
221 ...X
 13 2649 Impacto Oreamuno
13/4/2004
5:11.25
221 ...X
Heat: 2 
 1 2572 El Guarco
24/5/2003
4:42.16
430 ...X
 2 2827 Team Pijamas Cr
28/3/2003
4:59.30
298 ...X
 3 2589 Esparza
25/12/2003
5:01.14
285 ...X
 4 2413 Ccdr Cartago
18/2/2003
5:05.65
256 ...X
 5 2836 Turrialba
14/8/2004
5:07.88
241 ...X
 6 2317 Alajuelita
11/5/2005
5:09.43
232 ...X
 7 2847 Vallazza
9/8/2004
5:10.52
225 ...X
 8 2408 Ccdr Cartago
30/9/2003
5:11.60
219 ...X
 9 2834 Turrialba
21/1/2004
5:11.84
217 ...X
 10 2679 Palmares
12/12/2004
5:19.85
172 ...X
 11 2437 Ccdr Escazú
4/5/2003
5:23.08
155 ...X
 12 2845 Vallazza
12/4/2004
5:36.28
96 ...X
 13 2323 Alajuelita 2001
9/9/2004
6:02.69
20 ...X
RESULTADOS GENERALES
1.500 mts - U-18, Men - Final
Pos 
Athlete 
Birthdate 
Team 
Mark 
Heat 
IAAF 
1 Paulo De Jesus Gomez 18/2/2004 Atl Santa Bárbara 4:23.83 1 596 ...X
2 Oscar Danilo Bracamonte 3/6/2003 Ccdrtibas 4:27.77 1 558 ...X
3 Sebastian Ocampo 4/6/2003 Codea Alajuela 4:31.76 1 521 ...X
4 Israel Octavio Montero 18/1/2003 Ccdr Cartago 4:33.16 1 508 ...X
5 Manfred Fauricio Vargas 18/1/2003 Impacto Oreamuno 4:36.13 1 481 ...X
6 Justin Arturo Campos 10/10/2003 San Carlos 4:37.92 1 466 ...X
7 Kiban Donay Rivera 14/7/2004 Impacto Oreamuno 4:37.97 1 465 ...X
8 Jonnathan Steven Garita 10/1/2003 Alvarado 4:40.42 1 444 ...X
9 Ronny Josue Guido 26/4/2003 Tilarán 4:40.44 1 444 ...X
10 Fabian Josue Picado 24/5/2003 El Guarco 4:42.16 2 430 ...X
11 Diego Lopez 1/3/2003 Ccdr San Isidro 4:50.29 1 364 ...X
12 Roberto Alonso Sevilla 28/3/2003 Team Pijamas Cr 4:59.30 2 298 ...X
13 Flesher Yosuel Cortes 25/12/2003 Esparza 5:01.14 2 285 ...X
14 Jose Julian Bejarano 18/2/2003 Ccdr Cartago 5:05.65 2 256 ...X
15 Kevin Fabian Brenes 3/6/2003 Impacto Oreamuno 5:07.51 1 244 ...X
16 Sergio Andre Fuentes 14/8/2004 Turrialba 5:07.88 2 241 ...X
17 Jefersson Gustavo Gutierrez 11/5/2005 Alajuelita 5:09.43 2 232 ...X
18 Dilan Samuel Davy 9/8/2004 Vallazza 5:10.52 2 225 ...X
19 Johan Eladio Meneses 8/9/2003 Ccdr Escazú 5:11.20 1 221 ...X
20 Michael Steven Aragon 13/4/2004 Impacto Oreamuno 5:11.25 1 221 ...X
21 Gabriel Alonso Mora 30/9/2003 Ccdr Cartago 5:11.60 2 219 ...X
22 Isaac Ignacio Matamoros 21/1/2004 Turrialba 5:11.84 2 217 ...X
23 Sebastian Rodriguez 12/12/2004 Palmares 5:19.85 2 172 ...X
24 Jeison Enrique Mendez 4/5/2003 Ccdr Escazú 5:23.08 2 155 ...X
25 Cristian Armando Vargas 12/4/2004 Vallazza 5:36.28 2 96 ...X
26 Brandon Michael Isaacs 9/9/2004 Alajuelita 2001 6:02.69 2 20 ...X

Regresar