• Inicio
  • Noticias
  • Eventos
  • Afiliaciones
  • Estadísticas ▼
  • Descargas
  • Ruta ▼
  • Sobre FECOA
  • Item
    ...
  • Inicio
  • Noticias
  • Eventos
  • Afiliaciones
  • Estadísticas ▼
    >
  • Descargas
  • Ruta ▼
    >
  • Sobre FECOA
Campeonato Nacional Mayor 2019
25 y 26 de Mayo, 2019
Estadio Nacional, San José
Resultado Final
26/05/2019 a las 09:15
RMA: 13:45.00, Erick Quirós, 2000
Final
5.000 mts Planos
Mayor, Men
Pos 
Athlete 
Number 
Team 
Birthdate 
 
Mark 
Pts
IAAF
 
Heat: 1 
 1 100 Coopenae
2/5/1996
15:31.29
718 ...X
 2
Julio Cesar AVILES Huete
196 San José
15/6/1997
15:53.24
658 ...X
 3 102 Coopenae
19/6/1991
16:08.90
616 ...X
 4
Jose Angel FLORES Salas
195 San José
3/11/1997
16:19.08
590 ...X
 5 95 Coopejudicial
9/9/1990
16:23.83
578 ...X
 6 168 Pérez Zeledón
16/3/1999
16:36.86
545 ...X
 7
Wilberth FLORES Gutierrez
108 El Caminante
17/5/1995
17:31.90
418 ...X
 8 125 Impacto Oreamuno
21/8/2001
17:36.34
408 ...X
 9 131 Impacto Oreamuno
10/11/2000
19:09.91
233 ...X
 -
Jose Mariano MUÑIZ Gomez
133 Impacto Oreamuno
17/3/2000
DNF
0 ...X
 -
Gustavo Fernando SOLANO Rivera
130 Impacto Oreamuno
2/5/1992
DNF
0 ...X
 -
Henry Eduardo GOMEZ Montenegro
98 Coopenae
5/2/1990
DNF
0 ...X
Heat: 2 
 1
Angel Sebastian OVARES Carballo
118 Heredia
1/8/1999
17:25.97
431 ...X
 2 227 Tibás
3/6/2003
17:28.40
426 ...X
 3 138 J.L. Molina C.R. Clu
8/4/1999
17:32.54
417 ...X
 4 85 Ccdr Escazú
6/4/2000
17:41.93
397 ...X
 5 105 Crc Endurance
25/3/2001
17:57.41
365 ...X
 6 15 Alajuela
23/4/2001
18:04.97
350 ...X
 7 110 El Guarco
1/5/2000
19:05.52
240 ...X
 8 106 Crc Endurance
14/9/2000
19:47.90
176 ...X
 9
Carlos Emanuel MIRANDA Castro
31 Alajuelita
8/1/1990
21:06.24
83 ...X
 10
Andres Fabian CHAVES Arias
277 Tibás
7/8/1997
22:12.06
32 ...X
 - 36 Alajuelita
2/11/1998
DNF
0 ...X
 - 70 Cartago
18/1/2003
DNF
0 ...X
RESULTADOS GENERALES
5.000 mts - Mayor, Men - Final
Pos 
Athlete 
Birthdate 
Team 
 
Mark 
Heat 
IAAF 
1 Luis Alejandro Castro 2/5/1996 Coopenae
15:31.29 1 718 ...X
2 Julio Cesar Aviles 15/6/1997 San José
15:53.24 1 658 ...X
3 Pedro Luis Chacon 19/6/1991 Coopenae
16:08.90 1 616 ...X
4 Jose Angel Flores 3/11/1997 San José
16:19.08 1 590 ...X
5 Sandro Ezeta 9/9/1990 Coopejudicial
16:23.83 1 578 ...X
6 Kevin Josue Arguedas 16/3/1999 Pérez Zeledón
16:36.86 1 545 ...X
7 Angel Sebastian Ovares 1/8/1999 Heredia
17:25.97 2 431 ...X
8 Oscar Danilo Bracamonte 3/6/2003 Tibás
17:28.40 2 426 ...X
9 Wilberth Flores 17/5/1995 El Caminante
17:31.90 1 418 ...X
10 Eduardo Emiliano Ceciliano 8/4/1999 J.L. Molina C.R. Clu
17:32.54 2 417 ...X
11 Andrey Steven Solano 21/8/2001 Impacto Oreamuno
17:36.34 1 408 ...X
12 Jose Ariel Martinez 6/4/2000 Ccdr Escazú
17:41.93 2 397 ...X
13 Luis Alexander Segura 25/3/2001 Crc Endurance
17:57.41 2 365 ...X
14 Dennis Miguel Barrantes 23/4/2001 Alajuela
18:04.97 2 350 ...X
15 Jose Rene Calvo 1/5/2000 El Guarco
19:05.52 2 240 ...X
16 Jafet Arturo Camacho 10/11/2000 Impacto Oreamuno
19:09.91 1 233 ...X
17 Teylor Rodolfo Gomez 14/9/2000 Crc Endurance
19:47.90 2 176 ...X
18 Carlos Emanuel Miranda 8/1/1990 Alajuelita
21:06.24 2 83 ...X
19 Andres Fabian Chaves 7/8/1997 Tibás
22:12.06 2 32 ...X
- Gustavo Fernando Solano 2/5/1992 Impacto Oreamuno
DNF 1 0 ...X
- Kevin Enrique Carvajal 2/11/1998 Alajuelita
DNF 2 0 ...X
- Israel Octavio Montero 18/1/2003 Cartago
DNF 2 0 ...X
- Jose Mariano Muñiz 17/3/2000 Impacto Oreamuno
DNF 1 0 ...X
- Henry Eduardo Gomez 5/2/1990 Coopenae
DNF 1 0 ...X

Regresar