• Inicio
  • Noticias
  • Eventos
  • Afiliaciones
  • Estadísticas ▼
  • Descargas
  • Ruta ▼
  • Sobre FECOA
  • Item
    ...
  • Inicio
  • Noticias
  • Eventos
  • Afiliaciones
  • Estadísticas ▼
    >
  • Descargas
  • Ruta ▼
    >
  • Sobre FECOA
JDN 2019 - Eliminatoria U-20
13 y 14 de Abril, 2019
Polideportivo el Porvenir, Desamparados
14/04/2019 a las 13:30
Eliminatoria
Salto Largo
U-20, Men
 
Athlete Name 
Birth 
Number 
Team 
Turn 
1
David FALLAS Campos
9/6/2001 1004 Alajuela
1...X
2 3/7/2001 1020 Alajuelita
2...X
3 30/8/2000 1024 Alajuelita
3...X
4
Kevin Yosue RODRIGUEZ Rodriguez
21/9/2000 1067 Cartago
4...X
5 20/4/2001 1093 Desamparados
5...X
6 22/12/2000 1133 Goicoechea
6...X
7
Benjamin Javier DELARCA Ureña
27/10/2001 1137 Grecia
7...X
8 7/1/2000 1138 Grecia
8...X
9 26/10/2001 1175 Limón
9...X
10 24/12/2000 1176 Limón
10...X
11
Anfred David FLORES Villegas
30/7/2001 1184 Matina
11...X
12
Daniel Enrique MONTANO Perez
16/8/2001 1185 Matina
12...X
13
Minor Jorhany HURTADO Vasquez
2/1/2000 1188 Matina
13...X
14
Denis Jose RUIZ Villarreal
8/7/2001 1195 Nicoya
14...X
15
Naren Johan GOMEZ Ruiz
11/8/2000 1207 Nicoya
15...X
16
Jeferson Jesus SALGUERO Chaves
28/3/2001 1244 Paraíso
16...X
17 8/9/2001 1258 Pérez Zeledón
17...X
18 16/2/2001 1270 Poás
18...X
19
Andrey Jose LOBO Chaves
9/6/2000 1278 Pococí
19...X
20
Jarlath Ariel QUIROS Figueroa
31/8/2001 1281 Pococí
20...X
21 31/5/2000 1286 Pococí
21...X
22 17/2/2001 1315 San Carlos
22...X
23 8/2/2000 1320 San Isidro
23...X
24 4/5/2001 1329 San José
24...X
25 4/8/2001 1345 San José
25...X
26 6/3/2001 1352 San José
26...X
27 9/4/2000 1371 Santa Bárbara
27...X
28 30/4/2000 1380 Santa Cruz
28...X
29
Kevin Andrey RUIZ Espinoza
22/7/2000 1383 Santa Cruz
29...X
30 21/1/2000 1384 Santa Cruz
30...X
31 2/6/2000 1408 Siquirres
31...X
32
Keyshwen Kermey ARBOINE Peterkin
2/11/2001 1409 Siquirres
32...X
33
Antonio BROWN Jacamo
1/4/2001 1416 Talamanca
33...X
34
Deyner Jonely GONZALEZ Stewart
1/10/2001 1419 Talamanca
34...X

Regresar